Auto Solutions Bristol Ltd, Kingswood

Auto Solutions Bristol Ltd
Unit 20 Douglas Rd Industrial Park
BS15 8PD Kingswood
City Of Bristol England
Phone:
0117 9601188
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
AUTO VILLAGE BRISTOL LIMITED
Reg. office address
85 BRISTOL ROAD, BS14 0PS, WHITCHURCH, City of Bristol England
Company Number
07419916
Previous Names
AUTO SOLUTIONS BRISTOL LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
26 Oct 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Auto Solutions Bristol Ltd is a used car dealer based in Kingswood where our aim is to help you drive away with the second hand car that suits your needs both practically and financially. We offer some of the most competitive deals on used cars around Bristol and across a variety of car brands. We have a great selection of used cars in a range of makes and models, from family cars to small hatchbacks, we are confident that we can find the right car for you.


Company description
At Auto Solutions Bristol Ltd we have a reputation for quality customer service. This is because not only do we have extensive knowledge in used cars, but we have many years experience in selling the right car to the customer. But don't take our word for it, come and visit us and you will see why so many car buyers in the Kingswood area keep coming back to us for their second car.
Even if you are not thinking about changing your car, we can offer you friendly advice and expertise in a no pressure environment. For more information on all our used cars or services browse through our website.
We should have the car of your choice but if for any reason you are looking for a specific make and model that we don't have in stock, please contact us and we will be happy to help you find the right car.
Keywords:
Car Dealers, Hatchbacks, Car Selling, Diesel Cars, Petrol Cars, Used Cars, Used Car Sales, Second-Hand Cars, Test Drive
Auto Solutions Bristol Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Auto Solutions Bristol Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Laurel Street
    BS15 8NB  Bristol
  2. Hanham Road
    BS15 8PR  Bristol
  3. C/O Westcas D2 White House Business Centre, Forest Road
    BS15 8DH  Kingswood
  4. 1-13 Hanham Road
    BS15 8PW  Bristol
  5. 1-13, Hanham Road
    BS15 8PW  Bristol
  6. 50-52 High St
    BS15 4AJ  Kingswood
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies